Teilnehmer der Arbeitsphase 2015 in Weimar


Flöten:

Nina Reinhardt (Weimar)

Laura Maurer (Würzburg)

Barbara Schnorbach (Mannheim)

Katharina Grieger (Berlin)


Oboen:

Annabelle Weinhart (Weimar)

Sandra Steenweg (Münster)

Frederic Endress (Weimar)

Viktor Kobylianskiy (Weimar)

 

Klarinetten:

Charlotte Skill (Weimar)

Vera Decke (Würzburg)

Svenja Kristina Buck (Kassel)

Jonna Klatt (Weimar)

Anne Mathilde Hantco (Rostock)

Eunjin Hwang (Weimar)

 

Fagotte:

Maica Boiselle (Frankfurt)

Franziska Kloos (Essen)

Leonie Hadulla (Weimar)

Michael Herzig (Karlsruhe)

 

Hörner:

Tabea Zimmermann (Kassel)

Miriam Schockenhoff (Freiburg)

Berit Busch (Freiburg)

Philip Bräutigam (Frankfurt)

Undine Killian (Freiburg)

 

Trompeten:

Robert Puzik (Kassel)

Jonas Schulz (Hamburg)

Jonas Weymann (Hannover)

Florian Schweikl (München)

Philipp Baader (Karlsruhe)

 

Posaunen:

Michael Meininger (Frankfurt)

Tobias Leidenberger (Rostock)

Sebastian Muhl (Frankfurt)

Johannes Hornsteiner (Frankfurt)

 

Tuba:

Wolfgang Geiger (Weimar)

 

Schlagwerk:

Christian Kieselbach (Hamburg)

Michael Kock (Rostock)

Simon Kurz (München)

Fabian Kraus (Weimar)

Florian Kirchner (Weimar)

 

Celesta:

Laura Beutz (Hamburg)

 

Violine:

Laura Brannath (München)

David Schmitz (Köln)

Benedikt Noll (Weimar)

Ursa Voigt (Karlsruhe)

Maria-Luisa Pflüger (Weimar)

Theresa Jensen (Freiburg)

Nicolas Max (Frankfurt)

Patricia Patzer (Kassel)

Rebekka Stoll (Karlsruhe)

Friederike Haselberger (Trossingen)

Emilia Jonas (Weimar)

Julian Blumenthaler (München)

Elena Rang (Köln)

Anne Marthe Zobel (Frankfurt)

Niklas Malluschke (Freiburg)

Dorothea Seydel (Freiburg)

Sita Barthel  (Essen)

Benedikt Limp (Kassel)

Verena Eggensberger (München)

Dorothea Holder (Karlsruhe)

Clara Wolters (Freiburg)

Josefine Schlät (Weimar)

Anna Becker (Hamburg)

Aliceanne Moldan (Weimar)

Paula Jehnichen (Leipzig)

Jasper Lecon (Karlsruhe)

Annika Starc (München)

Sebastian von Streit (Berlin)

Stella Ballosch (Kassel)

 

Viola:

Christoph Pfister (Regensburg)

Nathalie Kiefer (Mannheim)

Claudius Ullmann (Kassel)

Christina Jany (Leipzig)

Tobias Hohberg (Weimar)

Benedikt Ott (München)

Jonathan Linder (Mainz)

Malte Bechthold (Frankfurt)

Joel Hafermann (Mainz)

Hannes Rönnecke (Weimar)

 

Cello:

Franziska Caroline Hahn (Rostock)

Rebekka Stephan (Köln)

Johanna Findling (Frankfurt)

Felix Konetschny (Freiburg)

Marei Ross (Freiburg)

Lisa Ochsendorf (Frankfurt)

Sebastian Ascher (Trossingen)

Christian Lammel (Kassel)

Nina Reichert (Mannheim)

 

Kontrabass:

Arne Lindheimer (Kassel)

Thomas Ganzenmüller (München)

Caroline Thurmann (Hamburg)

Leonard Higi (Stuttgart)

Laura Beutz (Hamburg)

Tillmann Steinhöfel (Weimar)

 

Harfe:

Babett Niclas (Leipzig)