teilnehmer


Danke an EUCH alle, dass ihr am BSMO 2016 teilnehmt! :)

Flöte:

Sandra Jensen (Saarbrücken)

Alena Jürgensen (Leipzig)

Juliane Spitz (Rostock)

Josephina Strößner (Rostock)

 

Oboe:

Katharina Buck (Freiburg)

Tom Freischläger (Frankfurt)

Annabelle Weinhart (Weimar)

 

Klarinette:

Jonna Lisa Klatt (Weimar)

Levin Schwarzkopf (Leipzig)

Charlotte Skill (Weimar)

Jan Thürmer (Rostock)

 

Fagott:

Chester Kang (Rostock)

Lu Meng (Rostock)

Simeon Ohlsen (Freiburg)

Friederike Schwarz (Rostock)

 

Horn:

Matthis Gaebel (Leipzig)

Undine Kilian (Freiburg)

Matthias Meßmer (Hannover)

Gabriel Weis (Freiburg)

 

Trompete:

Clara Hammerich (Rostock)

Robert Klassen (Hannover)

Johannes Menge (Trossingen)

 

Posaune:

Honza Gimaletdinow (Rostock) 

Johannes Hornsteiner (Frankfurt)

Tobias Leidenberger (Rostock)

Helen Meier (Rostock)

 

Tuba:

Wolfgang Geiger (Weimar)

 

Schlagwerk:

Tony Enders (Rostock)

Fabian Friedrich (Rostock)

Verena Hieber (München)

Michael Kock (Rostock)

Simon Kurz (München)

Paul Wagner (Rostock)

 

Violine:

Levent Altuntas (Frankfurt)

Sita Barthel (Essen)

Julian Blumenthaler (München)

Ina Böckelmann (Rostock)

Sophie Börner (Leipzig)

Laura Brannath (München)

Sofia Cordes (Bremen)

Insa Flocken (Hannover)

Julia Frisch (Freiburg)

Clara Sophie Hampel (Leipzig)

Friederike Haselberger (Trossingen)

Dorothea Holder (Karlsruhe)

Paula Jehnichen (Leipzig)

Teresa Jensen (Freiburg)

Jasper Lecon (Karlsruhe)

Niklas Malluschke (Freiburg)

Nicolas Max (Karlsruhe)

Mario Milazzo (Köln)

Benedikt Noll (Weimar)

Simon Pühn (Leipzig)

Saskia Reichmann (Rostock)

Luca Schüssler (Leipzig)

Dorothea Seydel (Freiburg)

Rebekka Stoll (Karlsruhe)

Janne Wohlberg (Leipzig)

Clara Wolters (Freiburg)

Anne-Marth Zobel (Frankfurt)

 

Viola:

Malte Bechthold (Frankfurt)

Tobias Hohberg (Weimar)

Christina Jany (Leipzig)

Nathalie Kiefer (Mannheim)

Caroline Lübbe (Karlsruhe)

Christoph Pfister (Regensburg)

Daniel Schuler (Karlsruhe)

Hannelore Sill (Leipzig)

Nathanael Wachsmuth (Karlsruhe)

 

Violoncello:

Antonia Brändle (Leipzig)

Benjamin Faslagic (Mainz)

Till Fehlhaber (Rostock)

Johanna Findling (Frankfurt)

Franziska Caroline Hahn (Rostock)

Nanda Laube (Rostock)

Marei Roos (Freiburg)

Hansjörg Schmauder (Freiburg)

Elisabeth Vöhringer (Trossingen)

Sebastian Walser (Trossingen)

 

Kontrabass:

Sebastian Ascher (Trossingen)

Rouven Haliti (Rostock)

Henning Schiewer (Rostock)

Jeanette Schröder (Rostock)

 

Harfe:

Janine Schmidtpott (Rostock)

 

Klavier:

Simeon Ohlsen (Freiburg)